Biography

Jada Fire Quick Facts

Alias: Jada, Jada Fine, Jada Fires, Ms jada
Date of Birth: 9/1/1976
Home Town: Los Angeles, California, USA
Measurements: 32DD-25-34
Height: 4’12
Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Brown

Jada Fire Fan Mini Biography

Sexy ebony babe Jada Fire was born in Los Angeles, California in 1976. Jada made her debut on the adult industry scene in 1998 when she was 22 years old. During her first year in the adult industry Jada featured in five adult feature films in various niches which included ebony, oral and lesbian.

Jaclyn Case stands at a petite 4’12 and weighs 114lbs. Jada’s fan following worship this ebony goddess for her massive all natural 36DD tits which compliment her 36DD-24-36 figure. Jada currently has her labret and tongue pierces. Jada also currently has a tattoo on her tailbone, right shoulder blade and lower back.

During her adult career Jada Fire has featured in a large number of films for various adult production studios including Vivid, Naughty America, Wicked, Jules Jordan Video, Seymore Butts, Hustler and Digital Sin. Jada has also had the chance to work alongside some big names in the adult industry including Gensesis Skye, Hillary Scott, Missy Monroe, Crissy Cums, Nikki Blaze, Olivia O’Lovely, Vanilla Skye, Holly Wellin and Roxy Deville.

13 thoughts on “Biography”

  1. john says:

    i would love to fan fuck jada.

  2. Joseph Constante says:

    I am a white male and would love to
    meet jada fire.

  3. Ralph says:

    I like your style and i really want to see you 🙂

  4. Daniel says:

    Hi Jada
    How many I must pay you so that I have you in bed or dinner with you
    You are the prettiest thing that I ever saw !

    I love Jada Fire

  5. Amy says:

    Hello dearest Jade , you are awesomely amazing wit an astonishing GOD giving body and beauty , honestly i adores you to my marrows ok , keep up de good job , you are proffessional to de cure darling . Infact , i ‘ll like to get to know you PERSONNALLY alright . However cld you kindly detail me on how i can have my DICK enlarlarged or increased may i say . I ve seen a lot of pills on advert , bt i really dont no which will increase my penis very rapidly , cus i seriously wants my penis increased to 6.5ins and big & strong ok , pls dont laugh cus am dead damn serious , pls cld you kindly reply me , cus am desperate ok , am in AMSTERDAM HOLLAND in EUROPE ok . Tanx

  6. Anonymous says:

    Wow, incredible blog layout! How long have you been blogging for? you make blogging look easy. The overall look of your site is wonderful, as well as the content!

  7. rico says:

    hello jada ! i would just be interested in getting to know the real jada! looks like jada needs to be loved! not saying see sex would be out of the question! shes a true hustle get that money

  8. Jmae says:

    Unbelievable…. Hot…..

  9. KRAZY DAN says:

    HELLO CUTE ROUND ASS

    GOOD FUCKER AND COCKSUCKER TOO…. I LOVE TO FUCK YOUR CUTE ROUND ASS

  10. busness man says:

    work for me

  11. djoudi amine says:

    alovou jada

  12. Joe says:

    You should have a fan contest where the winner gets to spend some quality time with you. You should have t-shirts, caps, etc, including your DVD on sale. Fans could purchase an item to be entered to meet you. Inbox me for more ideas.

  13. timberland says:

    hello jada, when are you visiting kamasutra in holland?
    it is a sex event there .. ron jeremy was here last year.
    I hope to see you once:)

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *